Lehrerliste

KÜRZEL NAME VORNAME FÄCHER
ALTS Altschuh-Riederer Petra D/E
BART Bartel Marie-Elene M/EK
BAST Bastian Kerstin F/Sk
BATT Battistutta Lisa D/E
BECK Becker Maren F/G
BEDA Becker Daniela Sp/E
BRAH Braß Heinrike E/F
BRUM Brummer Jutta G/Bi/D
BÜLT Bültermann Heike Ch/Bi/ANW
BURT Burton Cali Sp/E
CICU Cicu Malefi F
CORD Cordel Manuel Ek/Sk
DEUB Deubert Maren D/DAZ
DIET Dietherich Monika kR/Ru
DIST Distelrath Judith kR
DÖRR Dörrien-Giese Bettina D/G
DUCK Duckar Christine M/Bk/HBS
EGGE Eggers Ralf Sp
FARN Farnschläder-Real Jutta D/Ek/kR/IT
FERR Ferrari Elisa E/F/DS
FRIA Fried Agnes BK
FROH Frohwein Martina M/Ph
GÄRT Gärtner Peter-Josef Bi/Ch
GENG Geng Benedict eR
GLUM Glump Benjamin Sp/SK/HBS/DS/SpuG
GOTT Gottwald Rachel E/Ek
GRÄS Gräser Stefanie M/Ph
HAMM Hammer Michael Mu
HASS Hasselwander Anna D/EK
HERM Hermann Christiane E
HEUM Heumüller Markus F/Mu
HINR Hinrichs Thomas Sp/M
HICH Hinterholz Christoph Werner Bio/Sk
HOFF Hoffmann Agnes Mu/Bi
HOEV Hoffmann Eva-Maria M/Bk/Bi
HORN Horn Gitte F/S
HÖRN Hörner Nina D/Mu
JULI Juling-Hasler Xenia D/Ek/Sk
KAIS Kaiser Katrin Ch/L/E
KAST Kastor Rafaela D/M
KERN Kerner Reinhilde Mu
KIRC Kirchner Eva D/Ek
KOCH Koch Patric CH/L
KORN Korn Anna-Maria D/Ek/Wi
KORT Kortekamp Carsten eR
LEED Lee, Dr. Young-Mi eR
LENZ Lenz Wolfhard Ek/M/In/ICDL
LIND Lindenborn-Lenz Britta Sp/eR
LUSC Lusch Christoph Ch/kR
MAJL Majlath Thomas E/Bi/G
MATH Mathes Judith D/Sp/SpuG
MELI Meyer-Lieser Elisabeth D/Ek/E
MICH Michaelis Eva Maria M/Wi/IT
MUNS Munsche Denny Ek/Sk/eR
NEUF Neufing Gabriele D/G
NICK Nicklas Maria D/G/kR
OVER Overbeck Sophia E/Mu/SK
PERN Perner Marion G/Sk/kR/SOP/HBS
PFAL Pfalzgraf Meike Bi/Sp/MN
PLEU Pleus, Dr. Susanne Ch
PRAN Prangenberg Annika D/Sk
RAAS Raase Martina D/G
REAL Real Alexander M/E
REIC Reichmann, Dr. Bettina KR
REIT Reither Jessica Bi/D
REUT Reuther Simone kR
RITT Rittmann Edith M/Ph/BKW
ROSS Rosskopp Felix Ch/Mu
ROTH Roth, Dr. Nadine Bi/Ch/ANW
RUPP Ruppert Eva-Maria Mu/M
SAMS Samson-Strobel Denis F/E
SAHÖ Sauerhöfer Ulrike Bk
SERE Scherer Martina F/Bi
SERT Scherthan Dorothea D/E
SCHI Schindler, Dr. Dominik KR
SMIT Schmitt Vera Bk
SWEI Schweizer Oliver M/Bi
SEEB Seeber Gerald M/Sp
SIEG Siegenthaler Patrick Thomas L/G
SPEC Specka Andreas eR/G/Sp
SPEN Spendier-Ring Sabine D/Ek
SPIEL Spielberger Verena M/Sp/SpuG
SPON Sponar Ozana Bk/G/SOP/HBS/BKW
STAU Staudt Matthias Ph/M/Ek/IT/ICDL
STIC Stichler Jürgen E/Bi
STRE Streicher Hermann M/kR/In
STRS Streicher Susanne E/F
STUB Stubenrauch Reiner E/G
SUTO Sutor Sebastian D/Ph
TRAU Trauth Martina M/Wi
TRAW Trauthwein Sabine D/Bk/DS
WAST Wagner Stefanie M/E
WALT Walther Vicky Sp/Bi
WEBR Weber Eva Anna L/G/kR
WEHR Wehrheim Ulrike L/G
WEID Weidner Miriam E/F/DS
WEIN Weinland Diemuth D/L
WIEN Wienold, Dr. Birgit M/Ph
WOLK Wolke Sabrina M/Ek
ZAPI Zapilko Sarah M/Ph/Ek
ZAUC Zaucker Sarah Sp
ZOLL Zoller Caroline Bi/Ek/Ch/IT